Zfita Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Clouds
  • Typewriter
  • Bicycle
Products Category
Contact Us

Zfita Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Marketing Engineer: John Wang
E-mail: Oversea@zfita.com
Mob/Whatsapp/: +86-18661348966
Add: NO. 186 HeiNiuCheng Road, Tianjin City, China.


Changlin parts

Changlin 957H gearbox

Product name:Changlin 957H gearbox
Item:
Details:

Changlin 957H gearbox, Changlin ZL50H transmission

Changlin wheel loader parts, transmission parts, gearbox assemble and spare parts

Part number

Description

Z50E.2H.1-4

GEAR

Z50E.2W.1-1

GEAR RING

FRONT/REAR AXLE
ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION

956.6A/956.8A Front/Rear Axle
1 B-G00893B-00005 Snap ring
2 B-G09877A-00017 Oil seal FB150x180x16B

B-G09877A-00016 Oil seal FB150x180x15
3 B-G000930-00008 Spring washer
4 B-G057820-00227 Bolt M20x65-10.9ZnD
5 W-03-00023 Breather
6 B-G057830-00059 Bolt M14x40-10.9ZnD
7 B-G000930-00005 Spring washer 14
8 B-G001190-00005 Pin A12x35
9 Z50E.6E-5A Brake Disc
10 B-Q020490-00009 Washer
11 W-18-00059 Washer
12 Z50E.6F-1 Bolt
13 956.6A-2 Support shaft

956.8A-2 Support shaft
14 Z50B.6-22 Bolt
15 B-Q020490-00011 Washer
16 Z50B.8-3 Gasket
17 956.6A-23 Front axle case

Z50B.8C-1B Rear axle case
18 B-G008270-00004 Pin A12x35
19 956.6A-24 Name plate

956.8A-24 Name plate
20 B-1010010-00006 Plug M27x2
21 Z50B.6-28 Gasket
22 Z50B.6-25 Gasket
23 B-G001190-00008 Pin A16x50
24 B-G057820-00112 Bolt M27x2x115-10.9ZnD
25 B-Q020490-00017 Washer
26 W-10-00022 Nut

W-10-00028 Nut
27 B-G057850-00111 Bolt

B-G057850-00126 Bolt
28 B-G057830-00015 Bolt
29 B-G06170-00003 Nut
30 B-Q020490-00001 Washer
31 955L.6.1A Protective cover
CINCTURE ASSY
1 Z50B.6-7A Cover
2 Z50B.6-6 Washer
3 B-G003080-00001 Ball
4 Z50B.6-14 Planet gear shaft
5 956.6A-1 Planet carrier
6 Z50B.6-17 washer
7 Z50B.6-13A Spacer
8 Z50B.6C-12 Planet gear
9 B-G003090-00004 Needle roller
10 Z50B.6-11 Adjust washer
11 Z50B.6-10A Locator
12 B-G001190-00015 Pin
13 Z50B.6-4 Nut
14 Z50B.6C-8 Half-shaft
15 B-G057830-00034 Bolt
16 B-G000930-00003 Spring washer
17 B-J010000-00011 Plug
18 Z50B.6-16 Rim nut

W-10-00026 Rim nut
19 B-J009820-00008 Washer
20 Z50B.6-15B Rim bolt

Z50B.6-15C Rim bolt
21 B-G000700-00002 Screw
22 B-G000930-00001 Spring washer
23 Z50B.6C-2 Internal gear
24 B-G002970-00024 Bearing
25 Z50E.6E-4A Wheel hub
26 B-G001190-00053 Pin
27 B-G002970-00017 Bearing
28 Z50E.6E-3 Bush
29
Paper gasket set


Professional supplying: Original genuine ZF 4wg180, ZF 4WG200, ZF6WG180, ZF6WG200 gearbox/transmission assemble and spare parts. SEM wheel loader spare parts, XCMG wheel loader spare parts, SANY spare parts, Changlin loader Changlin motor grader spare parts, SEM loader spare parts.

----------------------------
Servicios profesionales:
Transformadores originales ZF-4wg180, ZF-4wg200, ZF-6wg180, ZF-6wg200 Cajas de engranajes y repuestos,repuestos SEM para maquinaria pesada,repuestos XCMG para maquinaria pesada,repuestos Changlin para maquinaria pesada,repuestos SANY para maquinaria pesada,repuestos SDLG para maquinaria pesada,repuestos Liugong para maquinaria pesada


߿ͷϵͳ
Zfita Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Página About Us Products News Sales network FAQ Contact Us
  • Clouds
  • Typewriter
  • Bicycle

Changlin 957H gearbox


2019-11-19


Changlin 957H gearbox, Changlin ZL50H transmission

Changlin wheel loader parts, transmission parts, gearbox assemble and spare parts

Part number

Description

Z50E.2H.1-4

GEAR

Z50E.2W.1-1

GEAR RING

FRONT/REAR AXLE
ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION

956.6A/956.8A Front/Rear Axle
1 B-G00893B-00005 Snap ring
2 B-G09877A-00017 Oil seal FB150x180x16B

B-G09877A-00016 Oil seal FB150x180x15
3 B-G000930-00008 Spring washer
4 B-G057820-00227 Bolt M20x65-10.9ZnD
5 W-03-00023 Breather
6 B-G057830-00059 Bolt M14x40-10.9ZnD
7 B-G000930-00005 Spring washer 14
8 B-G001190-00005 Pin A12x35
9 Z50E.6E-5A Brake Disc
10 B-Q020490-00009 Washer
11 W-18-00059 Washer
12 Z50E.6F-1 Bolt
13 956.6A-2 Support shaft

956.8A-2 Support shaft
14 Z50B.6-22 Bolt
15 B-Q020490-00011 Washer
16 Z50B.8-3 Gasket
17 956.6A-23 Front axle case

Z50B.8C-1B Rear axle case
18 B-G008270-00004 Pin A12x35
19 956.6A-24 Name plate

956.8A-24 Name plate
20 B-1010010-00006 Plug M27x2
21 Z50B.6-28 Gasket
22 Z50B.6-25 Gasket
23 B-G001190-00008 Pin A16x50
24 B-G057820-00112 Bolt M27x2x115-10.9ZnD
25 B-Q020490-00017 Washer
26 W-10-00022 Nut

W-10-00028 Nut
27 B-G057850-00111 Bolt

B-G057850-00126 Bolt
28 B-G057830-00015 Bolt
29 B-G06170-00003 Nut
30 B-Q020490-00001 Washer
31 955L.6.1A Protective cover
CINCTURE ASSY
1 Z50B.6-7A Cover
2 Z50B.6-6 Washer
3 B-G003080-00001 Ball
4 Z50B.6-14 Planet gear shaft
5 956.6A-1 Planet carrier
6 Z50B.6-17 washer
7 Z50B.6-13A Spacer
8 Z50B.6C-12 Planet gear
9 B-G003090-00004 Needle roller
10 Z50B.6-11 Adjust washer
11 Z50B.6-10A Locator
12 B-G001190-00015 Pin
13 Z50B.6-4 Nut
14 Z50B.6C-8 Half-shaft
15 B-G057830-00034 Bolt
16 B-G000930-00003 Spring washer
17 B-J010000-00011 Plug
18 Z50B.6-16 Rim nut

W-10-00026 Rim nut
19 B-J009820-00008 Washer
20 Z50B.6-15B Rim bolt

Z50B.6-15C Rim bolt
21 B-G000700-00002 Screw
22 B-G000930-00001 Spring washer
23 Z50B.6C-2 Internal gear
24 B-G002970-00024 Bearing
25 Z50E.6E-4A Wheel hub
26 B-G001190-00053 Pin
27 B-G002970-00017 Bearing
28 Z50E.6E-3 Bush
29
Paper gasket set


Professional supplying: Original genuine ZF 4wg180, ZF 4WG200, ZF6WG180, ZF6WG200 gearbox/transmission assemble and spare parts. SEM wheel loader spare parts, XCMG wheel loader spare parts, SANY spare parts, Changlin loader Changlin motor grader spare parts, SEM loader spare parts.

----------------------------
Servicios profesionales:
Transformadores originales ZF-4wg180, ZF-4wg200, ZF-6wg180, ZF-6wg200 Cajas de engranajes y repuestos,repuestos SEM para maquinaria pesada,repuestos XCMG para maquinaria pesada,repuestos Changlin para maquinaria pesada,repuestos SANY para maquinaria pesada,repuestos SDLG para maquinaria pesada,repuestos Liugong para maquinaria pesada


ZF 4wg 180,ZF 4WG 200,Advance 4WG180,ZF4WG200,ZF4WG181,Advance marine transmission,ZF marine
Copyright © 2019 Zfita Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved
߿ͷϵͳ